25.08.2013, Leipzig
German Winner CACIB Leipzig
Jugendklasse
(Herr Reiner Brech)
sehr gut  1
CAC, VDH
German Winner Jugend
12.10.2013, Dortmund
CACIB Dortmund
Jugendklasse
(Herr Dr. Gérard Mignot)
sehr gut  2
R-VDH
08.12.2013, Kassel
CACIB
Jugendklasse
(Herr Siegfried Goldschmitt)
sehr gut  1
CAC, VDH, 
12.01.2014, Leer
CAC Leer
Zwischenklasse
(Herr Horst Fischbach)
vorzüglich  2
R-VDH, 
26.01.2014, Limburg
CAC Limburg
Zwischenklasse
(Herr Horst Fischbach)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, 
06.04.2014, Bonefeld
CAC Bonefeld
Zwischenklasse
(Herr Winfried Nouc)
vorzüglich  2
R-VDH, 
27.04.2014, Lingen
CACIB Lingen
Zwischenklasse
(Frau Yvonne McGlynn)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, R-IB
03.05.2014, Delbrück-Westenholz
CAC Delbrück Westenholz
Zwischenklasse
(Frau Yvonne McGlynn)
vorzüglich  3
10.05.2014, Dortmund
CACIB ESA Dortmund
Zwischenklasse
(Herr Milan Krinke)
vorzüglich  4
24.05.2014, Bremen
CAC Bremen
Offene Klasse
(Herr Horst Fischbach)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH, 
31.05.2014, Neumünster
CACIB Neumünster
Zwischenklasse
(Herr P.W.J.M. van Montfoort)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH, 
28.06.2014, Erwitte
CAC OG-Wettstreit LG Westfalen
Offene Klasse
(Frau Daniela Zevens)
vorzüglich  3
06.07.2014, Schloss Meisdorf
Rassehunde-Meeting
Zwischenklasse
(Frau Timmy Ursula Ralfe)
vorzüglich  1
VDH
19.07.2014, Lollar
Sommernachtsschau CAC Lollar
Zwischenklasse
(Frau Susanne Kraemer)
vorzüglich  1
VDH, 
26.07.2014, Oberhausen
CAC Rhein-Ruhr-Schau
Offene Klasse
(Herr Horst Fischbach)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH, 
03.08.2014, Steinbach
CAC Steinbach/Glan
Zwischenklasse
(Herr Reiner Brech)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, 
31.08.2014, Weimar Schöndorf
CAC Weimar/Schöndorf
Zwischenklasse
(Herr Reiner Brech)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH, 
06.09.2014, Gießen
CACIB Gießen
Zwischenklasse
(Frau Isolde Huber)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, CACIB, BOB, 
07.09.2014, Nienburg
Clubsiegerschau DDC
Zwischenklasse
(Frau Susanne Kraemer)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH
19.10.2014, Dortmund
CACIB BSA Dortmund
Offene Klasse
(Herr Günter Schwabe)
vorzüglich  2
R-VDH
02.11.2014, Hannover
CACIB Hannover
Offene Klasse
(Herr Siegfried Goldschmitt)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH
06.12.2014, Kassel
Nationale CAC Kassel
Offene Klasse
(Herr Reiner Brech)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, 
08.03.2015, Hessenhalle Gießen
CAC Gießen
Offene Klasse
(Herr Horst Fischbach)
vorzüglich  4
26.04.2015, Wutha-Farnroda
CAC Wutha Farnroda
Offene Klasse
(Herr Siegfried Goldschmitt)
vorzüglich  2
R-CAC, R-VDH, 
08.05.2015, Dortmund
Europasiegerschau Dortmund
Offene Klasse
(Frau Daniela Zevens)
vorzüglich  4
09.05.2015, Dortmund
CACIB Dortmund
Offene Klasse
(Herr Siegfried Goldschmitt)
vorzüglich  1
VDH
07.06.2015, Nienburg/Holtorf
CAC Nienburg/Holtorf
Championklasse
(Herr Siegfried Goldschmitt)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH, 
14.06.2015, Köln
CAC OG-Wettstreit LG Rheinland
Championklasse
(Herr Horst Fischbach)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, 
27.06.2015, Erwitte
CAC Erwitte
Championklasse
(Frau Susanne Kraemer)
vorzüglich  1
VDH, 
05.07.2015, Schloss Meisdorf
1. Nationale Open Air in Meisdorf, CAC
Championklasse
(Herr Miroslav Zidar)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH, 
11.07.2015, Lollar
Sommernachtsschau CAC Lollar
Championklasse
(Herr Robert Blümel)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH, 
01.08.2015, Bremen
CACIB Bremen
Championklasse
(Frau Susanne Kraemer)
vorzüglich  1
VDH, 
23.08.2015, Leipzig
German Winner CACIB Leipzig
Championklasse
(Frau Susanne Kraemer)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, R-IB
30.08.2015, Erwitte
Clubsiegerschau DDC
Championklasse
(Herr P.W.J.M. van Montfoort)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH
Clubsiegerin
19.09.2015, Paderborn
OG-Wettstreit mit CAC
Offene Klasse
(Herr Horst Fischbach)
vorzüglich  2
R-CAC, R-VDH, 
15.11.2015, Karlsruhe
CACIB Karlsruhe
Championklasse
(Herr Dr. Peter Friedrich)
vorzüglich  2
R-CAC, R-VDH
06.12.2015, Kassel
CACIB Kassel
Championklasse
(Frau Resi Rübbelke)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, R-IB, 
03.01.2016, Westoverledingen
CAC der OG Leer
Championklasse
(Herr P.W.J.M. van Montfoort)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, 
08.05.2016, Dortmund
CACIB Europasieger Dortmund
Championklasse
(Frau Marie-Josée Melchior)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, CACIB
Europasiegerin 2016
22.05.2016, Wuppertal
OG-Wettstreit LG Rheinland mit CAC
Championklasse
(Herr Hans-Joachim Dux)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH, 
05.06.2016, 34246 Vellmar
CAC der OG Kassel-Vellmar
Championklasse
(Herr Dr. Horst Hollensteiner)
vorzüglich  1
CAC, VDH, 
11.06.2016, Dormagen-Delhoven
CAC Gemeinschaftsschau
Championklasse
(Herr Hans-Erhard Grüttner)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH, 
24.07.2016, Paderborn
CAC Paderborn
Championklasse
(Herr P.W.J.M. van Montfoort)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH, 
21.08.2016, Leipzig
CACIB German Winner
Championklasse
(Herr Christofer Habig)
vorzüglich  1
R-CAC, VDH
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Deutsche Doggen "Dream of Dane"